28, WOLSTY CLOSE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA3 0PB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+88.5%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 25 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1