Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SHAW ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 6RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+31.8%
Sold on 16 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-16.8%
Sold on 21 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,160 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,160
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 6RS
← Back to All Properties