QUARTERMASTER HOUSE, DEWING ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR13 6PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£62,695 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£210,000+42.6%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Other
+£62,695 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,305+5792.2%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Other
+£144,805 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,500-98.3%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Other
-£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 31 March 2017
Other
Sale #1