5, DUNCAN STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 2NX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.4%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£72,500+110.4%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,450
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1