Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, JACKSON LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 5BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£199,950
+11.1%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+27.6%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 26 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5BE
← Back to All Properties