Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CORONATION ROAD, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 0TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+60.7%
Sold on 24 September 2019
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
-11.6%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+33.8%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 0TQ
← Back to All Properties