34, EDMUNDS ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 8EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
24 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£30,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,950+43.8%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+120.6%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1