Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ST ANDREWS VICARAGE, HAW LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+14.4%
Sold on 20 August 2024
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£590,000
+25.5%
Sold on 27 May 2020
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£470,000
Sold on 13 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7XQ
← Back to All Properties