Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CORBY CRESCENT, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.4%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+87.4%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+27.9%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+24.5%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
+£13,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,625
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5UN
← Back to All Properties