Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 305, 3, BURTON PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+35.7%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-35.7%
Sold on 18 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4LR
← Back to All Properties