64, BARCLAY STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 0JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+4.0%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+138.1%
Sold on 12 October 2011
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+37.3%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 23 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1