Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 2, THE BEECHES, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2BG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£51,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£219,950
+30.5%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #6
£168,500
+39.3%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000
+37.6%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,950
+46.7%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+29.1%
Sold on 16 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,450
Sold on 23 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2BG
← Back to All Properties