Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HAZELWOOD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 4ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£403,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£403,000
+25.9%
Sold on 5 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 1 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 4ET
← Back to All Properties