Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HARPUR AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 3EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+31.3%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+28.5%
Sold on 14 February 2019
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+6.0%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 3EJ
← Back to All Properties