Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT C, 12, MALVERN GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 1HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+36.2%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,500
+254.1%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 1HT
← Back to All Properties