Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WOODSIDE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 8HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+85.7%
Sold on 8 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+94.6%
Sold on 7 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 20 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 8HH
← Back to All Properties