43, PARK ROAD EAST, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH41 4BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+43.8%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000-16.6%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 2 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1