Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CRABB STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£4,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,500
+9.1%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£4,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,800
+15.1%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Terraced
+£6,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+9.1%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0RH
← Back to All Properties