Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CASTLE GREEN, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+12.8%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+3.7%
Sold on 1 May 2013
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+172.5%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8TJ
← Back to All Properties