Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SELMAN CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 6JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,500
+33.8%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+33.4%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 30 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 6JS
← Back to All Properties