Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LAUREL ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 4DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£112,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,950
+71.9%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£112,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 4DL
← Back to All Properties