Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WASHBROOK CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+31.1%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+163.2%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4LF
← Back to All Properties