Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MILL LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 8NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+4.1%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£5,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,900
+35.8%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£32,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+513.3%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 8NB
← Back to All Properties