Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, PORTLAND AVENUE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+8.9%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+68.7%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3QW
← Back to All Properties