14, HOMEDALE DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 9TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£195,500+0.3%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+50.0%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 31 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1