19, SHELF MOOR, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX3 7PW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+45.5%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500+175.0%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000-6.7%
Sold on 17 January 2001
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1