Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HAZELGROVE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 1QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+19.0%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+93.5%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 1QU
← Back to All Properties