Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WOODBRIDGE CLOSE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£121,500
+6.6%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+59.4%
Sold on 22 November 2010
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7UQ
← Back to All Properties