Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, WYNDTHORPE COURT, 109, WICKERSLEY ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 3PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+23.8%
Sold on 30 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 9 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 3PU
← Back to All Properties