Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, REDFERN CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3XZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£89,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,995
+42.9%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Detached
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+29.6%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+180.2%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Detached
+£104,183 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,817
Sold on 13 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3XZ
← Back to All Properties