Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BATT FURLONG, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+43.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,500
-4.8%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
-£8,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,100
+99.1%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£89,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+26.7%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9JJ
← Back to All Properties