26, ALBANY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 3JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.2%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£405,000+149.2%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Terraced
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+103.3%
Sold on 22 December 2017
Terraced
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 1 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1