Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BECK WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,500
-13.8%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+5.6%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0LE
← Back to All Properties