24, STONEBRIDGE FIELD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 6PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£244,000-2.4%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+194.1%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£164,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1