Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
VINE HOUSE, DIVISION LANE, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY4 5EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£795,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£795,000
+13.7%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£699,000
Sold on 14 April 2023
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 5EA
← Back to All Properties