Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, KNOWSLEY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,500
+23.3%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 18 May 2016
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 15 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4PS
← Back to All Properties