107, PORTLAND ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,995
Last Sold Price
10 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.0%
Price Change
+£76,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,995+143.0%
Sold on 10 March 2016
Terraced
+£76,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+67.2%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1