Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WILLIAM HARRIS WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-8.2%
Sold on 4 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,896 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,896
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8WJ
← Back to All Properties