Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BOUGHTON ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+74.4%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+5.8%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 30 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NY
← Back to All Properties