Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MANTON COURT, KINGS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
-1.4%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
-21.4%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,652 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,602
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5AE
← Back to All Properties