Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GAMEKEEPERS LODGE, JUMPS ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU10 2JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+8.1%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£615,000
+23.0%
Sold on 27 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+37.0%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU10 2JY
← Back to All Properties