184, YARMOUTH ROAD, BUNGAY, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR35 2NZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.0%
Price Change
-£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£207,000-31.0%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Detached
-£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 12 July 2017
Detached
Sale #1