Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ASHFORD ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5GD
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+23.1%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£166,500
+13.7%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£146,500
+19.1%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
-5.7%
Sold on 23 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,500
+31.2%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+65.8%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 13 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5GD
← Back to All Properties