Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FERNEHAM ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+52.3%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+51.0%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+55.0%
Sold on 12 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 5BT
← Back to All Properties