Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, BOSTON ROAD, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 5HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+78.1%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-8.6%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+169.2%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 5HH
← Back to All Properties