Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ENSIGN WAY, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+1.8%
Sold on 11 January 2011
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,500
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7RE
← Back to All Properties