Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, HOMESPIRE HOUSE, KNOTTS LANE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 2AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.0%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
-18.0%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+230.6%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 2AB
← Back to All Properties