Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MAYHALL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+30.2%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 1 August 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5AU
← Back to All Properties