5, BRIDGECOTE LANE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 4BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000-12.1%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+194.6%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+47.4%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1