Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, LIVERPOOL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+14.6%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+25.0%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+215.3%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5DZ
← Back to All Properties